Premium partners
BaselEmiratesPeugeotSHARPIWBSRF Sport
Other partners
Singles qualification
Doubles qualification
Singles
Doubles
Singles qualification
1
Karatsev A. (60)
2
(WC)
Riedi L. (257)
3
(Alt)
Humbert U. (103)
4
Zapata Miralles B. (75)
5
Rinderknech A. (51)
6
(Alt)
Kubler J. (102)
7
(WC)
Bellier A. (466)
8
Lestienne C. (69)
9
Munar J. (55)
10
Popyrin A. (88)
11
Safiullin R. (93)
12
Struff J. (127)
13
Martinez P. (59)
14
(Alt)
Daniel T. (95)
15
(WC)
Kym J. (428)
16
Djere L. (75)
Karatsev A.
6:4 / 7:6(3)
Humbert U. (103)
6:3 / 6:3
Rinderknech A. (51)
6:4 / (5)6:7 / 6:2
Lestienne C. (69)
6:4 / 7:6(2)
Munar J. (55)
6:3 / 6:4
Safiullin R. (93)
7:5 / 6:1
Daniel T. (95)
6:2 / 7:6(2)
Djere L. (75)
3:6 / 7:6(3) / 6:4
Humbert U. (103)
4:6 / 7:6(1) / 6:1
Rinderknech A. (51)
3:6 / 6:3 / 6:4
Safiullin R. (93)
6:4 / 6:3
Djere L. (75)
4:6 / 6:3 / 7:6(3)
Doubles qualification
1
Lammons N.
Withrow J.
2
Fallert F.
Jebens H.
3
Hidalgo D.
Rodriguez C.
4
Golubev A.
Nedovyesov A.
Lammons N.
Withrow J.
7:5 / 5:7 / 12:10
Golubev A.
Nedovyesov A.
6:4 / 3:6 / 11:9
Golubev A.
Nedovyesov A.
6:3 / 3:6 / 10:3
Singles
1
Alcaraz C. (1)
2
Draper J. (45)
3
v. d. Zandschulp B. (35)
4
Mannarino A. (42)
5
Cressy M. (34)
6
(WC)
Stricker D. (129)
7
Baez S. (39)
8
Carreno Busta P. (15)
9
Auger-Aliassime F. (9)
10
(WC)
Huesler M. (62)
11
Davidov. Fokina A. (31)
12
Kecmanovic M. (28)
13
(LL)
Karatsev A. (60)
14
Bublik A. (38)
15
Ramos-Vinolas A. (40)
16
Musetti L. (23)
17
de Minaur A. (24)
18
Rune H. (25)
19
Brooksby J. (50)
20
(Q)
Humbert U. (103)
21
Molcan A. (46)
22
(SE)
McDonald M. (65)
23
(Q)
Rinderknech A. (51)
24
Cilic M. (16)
25
Bautista Agut R. (22)
26
(Q)
Djere L. (75)
27
(Q)
Safiullin R. (93)
28
Murray A. (49)
29
Nakashima B. (44)
30
(WC)
Goffin D. (53)
31
Wawrinka S. (194)
32
Ruud C. (3)
Alcaraz C. (1)
3:6 / 6:2 / 7:5
v. d. Zandschulp B. (35)
6:4 / 4:6 / 6:4
Stricker D. (129)
7:6(4) / 6:3
Carreno Busta P. (15)
6:2 / 6:1
Auger-Aliassime F. (9)
(3)6:7 / 6:4 / 6:4
Kecmanovic M. (28)
(5)6:7 / 6:2 / 6:1
Bublik A. (38)
6:3 / 7:6(2)
Ramos-Vinolas A. (40)
1:6 / 6:3 / 6:4
Rune H. (25)
6:2 / 7:5
Humbert U. (103)
6:1 / 6:4
Molcan A. (46)
5:7 / 6:4 / 7:5
Rinderknech A. (51)
6:4 / 3:6 / 7:6(5)
Bautista Agut R. (22)
6:4 / 6:1
Murray A. (49)
(5)6:7 / 6:3 / 6:4
Nakashima B. (44)
2:6 / 7:6(4) / 6:4
Wawrinka S. (194)
6:4 / 6:4
Alcaraz C. (1)
6:4 / 6:2
Carreno Busta P. (15)
7:5 / 6(3):7 / 6:4
Auger-Aliassime F. (9)
6:1 / 6:0
Bublik A. (38)
6:3 / 6:3
Rune H. (25)
6:4 / 6:2
Rinderknech A. (51)
6:2 / 6:4
Bautista Agut R. (22)
6:3 / 6:2
Wawrinka S. (194)
6:4 / 5:7 / 6:4
Alcaraz C. (1)
6:3 / 6:4
Auger-Aliassime F. (9)
6:2 / 6:3
Rune H. (25)
7:6(0) / 6:2
Bautista Agut R. (22)
7:5 / 7:6(5)
Auger-Aliassime F. (9)
6:3 / 6:2
Rune H. (25)
7:6(1) / 7:6(6)
Auger-Aliassime F. (9)
6:3 / 7:5
Doubles
1
Arevalo M.
Rojer J.
2
Musetti L.
Ramos-Vinolas A.
3
Dodig I.
Krajicek A.
4
Ebden M.
Murray J.
5
Glasspool L.
Heliovaara H.
6
(Q)
Golubev A.
Nedovyesov A.
7
Bolelli S.
Fognini F.
8
Matos R.
Vega Hernandez D.
9
(LL)
Lammons N.
Withrow J.
10
Mahut N.
Roger-Vasselin E.
11
(WC)
Kym J.
Riedi L.
12
Granollers M.
Zeballos H.
13
Cressy M.
v. d. Zandschulp B.
14
(WC)
Huesler M.
Stricker D.
15
Nys H.
Zielinski J.
16
Puetz T.
Venus M.
Arevalo M.
Rojer J.
5:7 / 6:2 / 10:6
Dodig I.
Krajicek A.
6:4 / 6:4
Golubev A.
Nedovyesov A.
7:5 / 4:6 / 10:3
Matos R.
Vega Hernandez D.
5:7 / 7:6(5) / 10:6
Mahut N.
Roger-Vasselin E.
7:5 / (5)6:7 / 10:6
Kym J.
Riedi L.
5:7 / 6:3 / 11:9
Cressy M.
v. d. Zandschulp B.
(4)6:7 / 7:6(10) / 12:10
Nys H.
Zielinski J.
7:5 / 7:5
Dodig I.
Krajicek A.
6:4 / 6:3
Golubev A.
Nedovyesov A.
7:5 / 6:3
Mahut N.
Roger-Vasselin E.
2:6 / 6:4 / 10:3
Cressy M.
v. d. Zandschulp B.
2:6 / 7:5 / 11:9
Dodig I.
Krajicek A.
6:3 / 6:4
Mahut N.
Roger-Vasselin E.
(4)6:7 / 6:4 / 10:6
Dodig I.
Krajicek A.
6:4 / 7:6(5)
National partners
CecchettoRado SwitzerlandSecuritasVaudoiseCornertrader
Other partners
This website uses cookies. By using this website, you agree to our use of cookies. Data privacy